Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10220 121 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10220 121 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31033.752882960092, 5934697.880964926
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54423833333333, -113.5318
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2019 08:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 02:11pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 02:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |