Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9402 Rowland Road NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 9402 ROWLAND ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 34737.6136495538, 5934710.137949129
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54411666666667, -113.4759216666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 16, 2019 08:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 08:50pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 08:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |