Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9945 155 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 9945 155 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27328.27436441042, 5934106.164430393
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53912713942447, -113.5877537728414
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 16, 2019 02:15pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:45pm | Reopened |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 02:18pm | Closed |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 01:42pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 09:04am | Submitted via iPhone |