Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 115 Laurier Drive NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 115 LAURIER DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 28781.398640527936, 5930749.454610931
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50888724812049, -113.5661424206964
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2019 12:45pm | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 11:30am | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 11:30am | Submitted via iPhone |