Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10831 129 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10831 129 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30187.556842400816, 5935743.237534495
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55368080163354, -113.544465083011
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 01:45pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 18, 2019 10:15am | Reopened |
Tue Apr 23, 2019 07:45am | Closed |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 02:36pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 02:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |