Park Grass Maintenance at 16003 132 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): fence needs repairs
address: 16003 132 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29660.22050169683, 5943198.988358556
coordinates lat,lng: 53.620705, -113.551714
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 02, 2019 02:15pm | Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location |
Tue Apr 23, 2019 09:16am | Reopened |
Tue Apr 23, 2019 08:46am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 03:11pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 03:10pm | Submitted via Android |