Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 9616 103 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8019635399
Photo_20190426_081608
Submitted Apr 26, 2019

Loose plug on sidewalk

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9616 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33315.03829671631, 5933449.02882212

coordinates lat,lng: 53.532877, -113.497517

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:29pm Closed
Mon Apr 29, 2019 02:37pm Reopened
Sat Apr 27, 2019 06:16pm Closed
Sat Apr 27, 2019 05:49pm Opened
Fri Apr 26, 2019 08:16am Submitted via Android Android