Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12606 68 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12606 68 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36630.85633456734, 5939185.134674077
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58419799804688, -113.4468357917978
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 01:45pm | Closed |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:15am | Reopened |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 01:15pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:15am | Reopened |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 03:48pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 02:59pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 02:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |