Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10425 100 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10425 100 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33109.227934147064, 5934054.888143545
coordinates lat,lng: 53.538334, -113.500557
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 03:45pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:30pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:30pm | Submitted via Android |