Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12602 69 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8019883154
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2019

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris



address: 12605 69 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36593.01356686253, 5939183.345583353

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58418456283732, -113.4474074375941

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 14, 2020 03:40pm Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:42am Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone