Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10235 101 Street NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:19pm
Travelling direction: Southbound
address: 10235 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33597.702796118865, 5934784.351415693
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54485763707528, -113.4931105190082
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 25, 2019 05:16pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:20pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |