Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10840 96 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 10840 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33954.00908125192, 5935928.330124263
coordinates lat,lng: 53.555114, -113.487611
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:45pm | Closed |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 11:05am | Opened |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 11:05am | Submitted via Android |