Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9722 102 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9722 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33412.49156013805, 5933732.058572933
coordinates lat,lng: 53.535414, -113.496017
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:42pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 26, 2019 12:47pm | Reopened |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:45am | Closed |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 12:26pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 12:25pm | Submitted via Android |