Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1000 Gault Boulevard NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW
coordinates x,y: 33329.28997953078, 5941126.438891397
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60186166666666, -113.4964833333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 20, 2019 01:46pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:46am | Opened |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:45am | Submitted via iPhone |