Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10839 156 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10839 156 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27149.08319533937, 5935740.49616969
coordinates lat,lng: 53.553822, -113.590315
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:15am | Reopened |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:16am | Closed |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 09:08am | Opened |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 09:07am | Submitted via Android |