Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15807 121 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 15807 121 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31107.223292834726, 5943166.146777907
coordinates lat,lng: 53.620326, -113.529848
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 19, 2019 02:46pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:47am | Opened |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:47am | Submitted via Android |