Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 8235 Gateway Boulevard NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 3 months ago #8019938176
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2019

Parking lot doesn't drain when it rains. Sewer is full to rim

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 8235 GATEWAY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33509.02079164837, 5931892.36477311

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51887713191427, -113.4947578144385

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:42pm Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Fri Jun 21, 2019 10:16am Reopened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 03:17pm Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Wed Jun 19, 2019 03:03pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2019 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone