Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 213 Omand Drive NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 213 OMAND DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 28504.228614613494, 5926024.679234299
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46644673003529, -113.5707492711425
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 21, 2019 02:47pm | Closed |
Fri Jun 21, 2019 02:04pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |