Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 4069 106 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 4069 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32920.15174457023, 5927252.370602776
coordinates lat,lng: 53.477221, -113.504123
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 24, 2019 07:45am | Closed |
Fri Jun 21, 2019 10:49pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 21, 2019 10:49pm | Submitted via Android |