Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 2156 Koshal Way SW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 3 months ago #8020011578
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2019

Drain clogs up with every rainfall

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 2156 KOSHAL WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 24938.364405765213, 5920706.637312303

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41884032893654, -113.6248681396611

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:43pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Wed Jul 03, 2019 09:03am Reopened
Tue Jul 02, 2019 12:18pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Jul 02, 2019 09:17am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Jul 02, 2019 09:05am Opened
Sun Jun 30, 2019 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone