Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13839 150 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 13839 150 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29130.37275130532, 5942277.760544003
coordinates lat,lng: 53.612457, -113.559808
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 03:15pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Mar 24, 2020 10:15am | Reopened |
Thu Jul 11, 2019 12:07am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 09:46am | Closed |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:49am | Opened |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:49am | Submitted via Android |