Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15536 103 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 15536 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32940.91251385087, 5942707.931773773
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61609666666666, -113.5021833333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 23, 2019 02:46pm | Closed |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 05:31pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 05:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |