Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10145 100 Street NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Boulevard
address: 10145 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33778.942528702595, 5934493.030199175
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54222833491747, -113.4904077092291
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 12, 2019 02:16pm | Closed |
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:46pm | Reopened |
Mon Jul 08, 2019 04:18pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 05:19pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 05:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |