Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11603 95 A Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 11603 95A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33877.97766214663, 5937306.334407448
coordinates lat,lng: 53.567501, -113.488609
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:45am | Closed |
Fri Jul 19, 2019 01:15pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 19, 2019 01:14pm | Submitted via Android |