Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11908 130 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8020115718
Photo_20190717_045426
Submitted Jul 17, 2019

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11908 130 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31304.918973408214, 5939810.830389295

coordinates lat,lng: 53.590165, -113.527197

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 06, 2019 06:51am Closed
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:15am Status changed to .
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:15am Reopened
Wed Jul 24, 2019 01:47pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Fri Jul 19, 2019 02:32pm Opened
Wed Jul 17, 2019 04:55am Submitted via Android Android