Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12248 101 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12248 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33525.27863600978, 5938497.291327318
coordinates lat,lng: 53.578225, -113.493805
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 03:17pm | Closed |
Sat Jul 20, 2019 11:43am | Opened |
Sat Jul 20, 2019 11:42am | Submitted via iPhone |