Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 13404 128 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8020127373
Photo_20190722_111426
Submitted Jul 22, 2019

Sidewalk not passable due to overgrown trees, ha e to walk on street to get by

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 13404 128 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30261.77890126292, 5940317.6205023015

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59478, -113.542902

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:16am Opened
Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:16am Submitted via Android Android