Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9408 96 A Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Road
address: 9408 96A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34646.76497966995, 5933243.577829243
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53094482421875, -113.4774545019889
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 26, 2019 07:16am | Closed |
Thu Jul 25, 2019 07:07pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 25, 2019 07:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |