Litter Public Property at 9908 79 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8020159847
Photo_20190727_132445
Submitted Jul 27, 2019

Garbage by bus stop. Maybe install a garbage can while it's cleaned up. 🤷‍♂️

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Bus stop 2688

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9908 79 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34067.49390157845, 5931493.364257833

coordinates lat,lng: 53.515256, -113.486381

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 11:46am Status changed to .
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:47pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Jul 27, 2019 01:27pm Opened
Sat Jul 27, 2019 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android