Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3604 113 Ave NW Beverly
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 3604 113 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39973.07245413315, 5937214.0371133415
coordinates lat,lng: 53.566243, -113.39661999999998
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 02:15pm | Closed |
Tue Mar 24, 2020 09:15am | Reopened |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 01:48pm | Closed |
Sat Jul 27, 2019 05:16pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 27, 2019 05:16pm | Submitted via Web |