Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 3511 117 B Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8020160768
Photo_20190725_105336
Submitted Jul 25, 2019

Flooded

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 3511 117B STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30834.019653915548, 5926378.623365541

coordinates lat,lng: 53.469496, -113.535631

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 11:46am Status changed to .
Tue Aug 20, 2019 01:20pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Jul 27, 2019 05:45pm Opened
Thu Jul 25, 2019 10:53am Submitted via Android Android