Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9315 101 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 9315 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33598.295949612184, 5932904.010350517
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52796166666667, -113.4933033333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 01:46pm | Closed |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 09:33am | Opened |
Thu Jul 25, 2019 05:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |