Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10812 107 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Road
address: 10812 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32817.931646873774, 5935742.11898902
coordinates lat,lng: 53.553513, -113.504774
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 20, 2019 12:15pm | Closed |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 02:15pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 02:15pm | Submitted via Android |