Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 3304 127 Street SW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Westbound
address: 3304 127 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 30523.28519209444, 5918561.043537406
coordinates lat,lng: 53.399267, -113.541068
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 30, 2019 06:21pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 30, 2019 06:07pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 30, 2019 06:07pm | Submitted via Android |