Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 20428 57 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8020181147
Report
Submitted Jul 31, 2019

Overgrown City Tree encroaching in private property from city walkway. There are 2 trees. The branches need pruning.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 20428 57 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 21703.532600362138, 5928849.927139551

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49215800000002, -113.672965

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 31, 2019 11:36am Opened
Wed Jul 31, 2019 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone