Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10066 91 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 10066 91 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33692.17262357012, 5932742.567314377
coordinates lat,lng: 53.526505, -113.491905
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 31, 2019 12:18pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Wed Jul 31, 2019 12:10pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 31, 2019 12:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |