Sidewalk Concern at Cumberland Rd NW Northwest Edmonton Edmonton

CLOSED . - 10 days ago #8020248187
20190812_113505
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Sidewalk along Northside of Cumberland Road between Hudson Way and 129 Street has several low hanging tree branches obstructing pedestrians.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 13403 CUMBERLAND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 29772.471684958913, 5941741.696305779

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6076041, -113.5501567

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:09am Status changed to .
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:11pm Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:11pm Submitted via Web Web