Sports Field Maintenance at 13025 112 Street NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8020255412
Photo_20190813_194143
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Grand trunk 2 and 3

Where: Ball Diamond-Shale

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): There is tons of grass on the fields after cutting that needs cleaned. And the shale diamond could be raked to clean up the puddles

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Grand Trunk Park



address: 13025 112 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32360.470519738927, 5939689.974984044

coordinates lat,lng: 53.589015, -113.511268

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:45am Status changed to .
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:45am Closed
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:12am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:42pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:41pm Submitted via Android Android