Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 9517 71 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 5 months ago #8020255817
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Massive pools of water due to potholes and alley way in desperate need of repair

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9517 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34866.56594346605, 5930621.76814081

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50737184507001, -113.4744312381134

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:15am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:31pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone