Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11726 123 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 11726 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30834.492480462915, 5937498.134439766
coordinates lat,lng: 53.569412, -113.53453
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:15am | Closed |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 11:21am | Opened |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 11:20am | Submitted via Android |