Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10904 171 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10904 171 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32302.732522686798, 5944596.593255333
coordinates lat,lng: 53.63310688180256, -113.5116315075322
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 01:47pm | Closed |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:59am | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:59am | Submitted via iPhone |