Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10904 171 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10904 171 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32294.89656825457, 5944600.891134508
coordinates lat,lng: 53.63314598338086, -113.5117495247289
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 19, 2019 08:46am | Closed |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:00pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |