Sidewalk Concern at 10904 171 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8020275328
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Trip hazards

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10904 171 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32291.80132225387, 5944603.533128132

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63316991371441, -113.5117960442915

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:45am Status changed to .
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone