Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10155 96 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10155 96 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33455.29501303551, 5933391.141169221
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53234793855032, -113.4954078139482
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 05, 2019 04:17pm | Closed |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:44pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |