Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10065 100 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10065 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33815.67763468311, 5934262.964291771
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54015870220216, -113.4898783972969
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:46pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:25pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |