Park Grass Maintenance at 4207 111 A Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Especially large pile just south of the confederation sign. But whole grassy area needs cleanup
address: 4207 111A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32070.42870899699, 5927280.702276151
coordinates lat,lng: 53.477528, -113.516919
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:15am | Closed |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 04:13pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 04:12pm | Submitted via Android |