Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 4104 106 B Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 4104 106B AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39423.027379876534, 5935926.326221765
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55471399279764, -113.4050846099853
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 27, 2019 10:46am | Closed |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 03:16pm | Reopened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:15am | Closed |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 05:19am | Opened |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:23am | Submitted via iPhone |