Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10816 132 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10816 132 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29845.673707217626, 5935711.625785299
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55341628709853, -113.549626992702
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Aug 25, 2019 01:45pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 08:45am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:47am | Closed |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:25am | Opened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:24am | Submitted via iPhone |