Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12037 94 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12037 94 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34075.087500185524, 5938065.084834304
coordinates lat,lng: 53.574306, -113.485551
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 17, 2019 02:16pm | Closed |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 09:30am | Opened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 09:30am | Submitted via Android |