Sidewalk Concern at 10210 140 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10210 140 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28942.907601073894, 5934569.417701981
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54320333333333, -113.563355
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 23, 2019 03:45am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 05:03pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 05:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |